Zasięg

FTTHLAN5GTVTelefonLTEGliwice
700-lecia Ligoty Zabrskiej
Agrestowa
Akacjowa
Akademicka
Generała Władysława Andersa
Hansa Christiana Andersena
Andromedy
św. Andrzeja
św. Anny
Architektów
Arkońska
Armii Ludowej
Aronii
Adama Asnyka
Astrów
Augustowska
Azalii
Johna Baildona
Jerzego Bajana
Bajkowa
Bałtycka
Stefana Banacha
Bankowa
św. Barbary
Piotra Bardowskiego
Norberta Barlickiego
Basztowa
Batalionu Kosynierów
Bażancia
Bednarska
Begonii
Bekasa
Gen. Józefa Bema
Generała Leona Berbeckiego
Bereniki
Bernardyńska
Beskidzka
Białej Bramy
Białostocka
Biegusa
Bielika
Bielska
Horsta Bienka
Bieszczadzka
Bluszczowa
Bławatków
Błękitna
Błonie
Bogatki
Bohaterów Getta Warszawskiego
Bojkowska
Bolesława Chrobrego
Bolesława Chrobrego
Bolesława Krzywoustego
Bolesława Śmiałego
Królowej Bony
Norberta Bończyka
Borówkowa
Bottrop
Bożonarodzeniowa
Bracka
Świętego Brata Alberta
Władysława Broniewskiego
św. Bronisławy
Brzozowa
Odo Bujwida
Bursztynowa
Bydgoska
dr. Stanisława Byliny
Bytomska
Bzów
Oscara Caro
Cechowa
św. Cecylii
Ceglarska
Centaura
Ceramików
Chabrowa
Tytusa Chałubińskiego
Chałupnicza
Chatka Puchatka
Józefa Chełmońskiego
Chełmska
Chemiczna
Chmielna
Jana Karola Chodkiewicza
Ignacego Chodźki
Fryderyka Chopina
Fryderyka Chopina
Chorzowska
Stanisława Chudoby
Cicha
Ciesielska
Cieszyńska
Konstantego Ciołkowskiego
Ciupków
Cmentarna
Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej
Cyraneczki
Cytadeli Warszawskiej
Czajki
Czapli
Stefana Czarnieckiego
Aleksandra Czekanowskiego
Czeremchowa
Czereśniowa
Jana Czerskiego
Błogosławionego Czesława
Częstochowska
Andrzeja Czoka
Czołgowa
Czwartaków
Konstantego Damrota
Darz Bór
Ignacego Daszyńskiego
Jarosława Dąbrowskiego
Dekabrystów
Derkacza
Dessau
Dębowa
Diamentowa
Długa
Jana Długosza
Dojazdowa
Dolna
Dolnej Wsi
Dolnych Wałów
Bolesława Domańskiego
Ignacego Domeyki
Doncaster
Dożynkowa
Drogowa Trasa Średnicowa
Drozdów
Michała Drzymały
Stanisława Dubois
Ksawerego Dunikowskiego
Dworcowa
Dworska
Benedykta Dybowskiego
Jana Dzierżona
Dziewanny
Dzionkarzy
Tomasza Edisona
Gustawa Eiffel'a
Alberta Einsteina
Ekonomistów
Elektryków
Józefa Elsnera
św. Elżbiety
Esperantystów
Estakada Jana Heweliusza
Fabryczna
Juliana Fałata
Teodora Ficka
Fiołkowa
Fizyków
Floriańska
Folwarczna
Małgorzaty Fornalskiej
Franciszkańska
Aleksandra Fredry
Frezji
Kazimierza Funka
Jurija Gagarina
Jana Gajdy
Gajowa
Galaktyki
Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
Gankowa
Antonio Gaudiego
Gdańska
Gdyńska
Geodetów
Aleksandra Gierymskiego
Gipsowa
Glebowa
Głogowska
Bartosza Głowackiego
Główna
Gnieźnieńska
Karola Goduli
Poli Gojawiczyńskiej
Władysława Gomułki
Goplany
Maksyma Gorkiego
Wiktora Gorzołki
Goździkowa
Górna
Górników
Górnych Wałów
Góry Chełmskiej
Grabowa
Antoniego Grabowskiego
Graniczna
Grażyny
Michała Grażyńskiego
Braci Grimm
Wacława Grodeckiego
Grodowa
Gromadzka
Gronowa
Artura Grottgera
15 Grudnia
Grunwaldzki
Tadeusza Gruszczyńskiego
Gryczana
Grzybowa
Jana Gutenberga
Gwardii Ludowej
Gwarków
Gwiazdy Polarnej
Halicka
Harcerska
Helska
Władysława Hibnera
Marka Hłaski
Tadeusza Hoblera
św. Huberta
Husarska
Hutnicza
Idy
Inwalidów Wojennych
Jabłoni
św. Jacka
Królowej Jadwigi
Jagiellońska
Jagodowa
Jałowcowa
Jana III Sobieskiego
Jana Pawła II
Stefana Jaracza
Jarzębinowa
Jakuba Jasińskiego
Jaskółcza
Jasna
Jasnogórska
Jaśminu
Jaworowa
Jedności
Jesienna
Jesionowa
Jeziorna
Jeżynowa
Jęczmienna
Jodłowa
Alojzego Jondy
Jowisza
św. Józefa
Junaków
Kaczyniec
Wincentego Kadłubka
Teodora Kalide
Kalinowa
Kaliska
Kanałowa
Kapliczna
Karnawałowa
Karolinki
Karpacka
Jana Kasprowicza
Marcina Kasprzaka
Kasztanowa
Kaszubska
św. Katarzyny
Kazimierza Wielkiego
Kežmarok
Kielecka
Jana Kilińskiego
Klasztorna
Klonowa
Kłodnicka
Kłosista
Kniejowa
Władysława Kniewskiego
Knurowska
Jana Kochanowskiego
Kokoszki
Oskara Kolberga
Kolejarzy
Kolejowa
Kolibrów
Feliksa Kona
Stanisława Konarskiego
Koniczynowa
Marii Konopnickiej
Konwalii
Kopalniana
Mikołaja Kopernika
Bronisława Koraszewskiego
ks. dr. Antoniego Korczoka
Wojciecha Korfantego
Kormoranów
Kosmonautów
Kosów
Juliusza Kossaka
Stanisława Kostki
Kosynierów
Koszalińska
Kościelna
Tadeusza Kościuszki
Kotlarska
Kowalska
Marii Kownackiej
Kozielska
Kozłowska
Krakowski
Krakusa
Janka Krasickiego
Zygmunta Krasińskiego
Ignacego Kraszewskiego
Kresowa
Krokusów
Królewskiej Tamy
Krótka
Krucza
Leona Kruczkowskiego
Krupnicza
Kruszynowa
Krzywa
Ku Dołom
Kujawska
Jerzego Kukuczki
Stanisława Kunickiego
Kurpiowska
Janusza Kusocińskiego
Kuźnicka
Kwiatowa
Kwiatów Polnych
Las Łabędzki
Lawendowa
Legnicka
Lekarska
Joachima Lelewela
Leszczynowa
Leśna
Lewkonii
Karola Libelta
Ligocka
Juliusza Ligonia
Ligustrowa
Liliowa
Bolesława Limanowskiego
Samuela Bogumiła Lindego
22 lipca
Lipowa
Lisia
Literatów
Lniana
Józefa Lompy
Lotników
Lubelska
Lubliniecka
św. Ludwika
Róży Luksemburg
Lutycka
Lwowska
Łabędzka
Łanowa
Łąkowa
Łowicka
Łódzka
Ignacego Łukasiewicza
Łużycka
Magnolii
Włodzimierza Majakowskiego
Majowa
Tadeusza Makowskiego
Maków
Kornela Makuszyńskiego
Jacka Malczewskiego
Malinowa
Lucjana Malinowskiego
Mała
św. Małgorzaty
Małopolska
Mariacki
św. Marka
Karola Marksa
Marynarska
Marzanki
Stanisława Mastalerza
Jana Matejki
Franciszka Maurera
Mazowiecka
Mechaników
Metalowców
Mewy
Karola Miarki
św. Michała
Piotra Michałowskiego
Adama Mickiewicza
Adama Mickiewicza
Andrzeja Mielęckiego
Mieszka I
Między Wzgórzami
Mikołowska
Miła
Miodowa
Józefa Mitręgi
Mleczna
Mleczny
Młodego Górnika
Młodego Hutnika
Młodopolska
Młodych Patriotów
Młodzieżowa
Młyńska
Heleny Modrzejewskiej
Stanisława Moniuszki
Morawska
Gustawa Morcinka
Morska
Most Baildona
Most Edisona
Most Świętej Barbary
Most Wrocławski
Most Zwycięstwa
Ignacego Mościckiego
Murarska
Myśliwska
Na Filarze
Na Łuku
Na Miedzy
Na Piasku
Na Skarpie
Na Uboczu
Na Wzgórzu
Na Zbiegu
Nacka
Nad Bytomką
Nad Glinianką
Nad Kanałem
Nad Łąkami
Nad Torami
Nadbrzeżna
Nadrzeczna
Zofii Nałkowskiej
Narcyzów
Gabriela Narutowicza
Nasyp
Nauczycielska
Feliksa Niedbalskiego
Piotra Niedurnego
Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza
Niepaszycka
Niepodległości
Niezapominajki
Stanisława Noakowskiego
Alfreda Nobla
Cypriana Norwida
Nowa
Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego
Noworoczna
Nowosądecka
Nowy Świat
Obrońców Pokoju
Obrońców Westerplatte
Wiesława Ociepki
Odlewników
Odrowążów
Oficerska
Ogrodowa
Okopowa
Okrężna
Stefana Okrzei
Gen. Leopolda Okulickiego
Olchowa
Oleśnickiego
Olimpijska
Karola Olszewskiego
Olsztyńska
Olszynki
Janiny Omańkowskiej
Opawska
Adama Opla
Opolska
Orchidei
Organizacji Narodów Zjednoczonych
Oriona
Władysława Orkana
Orkiszowa
Orląt Śląskich
Feliksa Orlickiego
Orłów
Orzechowa
Elizy Orzeszkowej
Ossolińskich
Michała Ossowskiego
Oświęcimska
Owczarska
Owocowa
Owsiana
Ignacego Paderewskiego
Pana Twardowskiego
Panewnicka
Andrzeja Panufnika
Parkowa
Partyzantów
Jana Chryzostoma Paska
Patrolowa
Paulińska
PCK
Pelikana
Perkoza
Perseusza
Bolesława Piaseckiego
Piaskowa
Piastowska
Piastów
Piekarska
Jana Pietrusińskiego
Piękna
Pilotów
Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Pionierów
Grzegorza Piramowicza
Pistacjowa
Piwna
Planetarna
Platynowa
Plebańska
Plebiscytowa
Pliszki
Plonowa
Macieja Płażyńskiego
Płocka
Płowiecka
Pocztowa
Pod Borem
Pod Murami
Podlesie
Podmokła
Poezji
Pogodna
Pokoju
Wincentego Pola
Poligonowa
Polna
Południowa
Pomorska
Józefa Poniatowskiego
Portowa
Porzeczkowa
Powroźnicza
Powstańców Warszawy
Poziomkowa
Poznańska
Prawników
Prozy
Bolesława Prusa
Przedwiośnie
Przemyska
Przemysłowa
Przewozowa
Przy Raciborskiej Bramie
Przy Tamie
Przydrożna
Przyjaźni
Przyjaźni Polsko-Francuskiej
ks. Franciszka Przyniczyńskiego
Przyszłości
Przyszowska
Pszczyńska
Pszenna
Tadeusza Pukasa
Kazimierza Pułaskiego
Puławska
Pusta
Aleksandra Puszkina
Raciborska
Racławicka
Radiowa
Radomska
Radosna
Adama Rapackiego
Ratowników Górniczych
Mikołaja Reja
Rejtana
Rekreacyjna
Władysława Stanisława Reymonta
Robotnicza
Rodzinna
Juliusza Rogera
Stefana Rogozińskiego
Rolna
Rolników
Rondo Akademickie
Rondo Alberta Einsteina
Rondo Bojkowskie
Rondo dr. Stanisława Byliny
Rondo Franciszkańskie
Rondo Generała Andersa
Rondo Górników
Rondo Gwarków
Rondo Gwiezdne
Rondo im. Prezydenta Lecha Kaczyńskiego
Rondo im. Zbigniewa Pańczyka
Rondo Knurowskie
Rondo Królewskiej Tamy
Rondo Księżycowe
Rondo Leona Wyczółkowskiego
Rondo Macieja Płażyńskiego
Rondo Pliszki
Rondo prof. Stanisława Fryzego
Józefa Rostka
Równa
Różana
Rumiankowa
Wandy Rutkiewicz
Henryka Rutkowskiego
Rybacka
Rybitwy
Rybnicka
Juliusza Rydygiera
Józefa Rymera
Rynek
Rzeczycka
Rzepakowa
Rzeszowska
Rzeźniczy
Sadowa
Salgotarjan
Samotna
Sandomierska
Sarnia
Saturna
Satyryków
Hanki Sawickiej
SDKPiL
Siedlecka
Henryka Sienkiewicza
Sienna
Filipa Sieronia
Sikornik
Władysława Sikorskiego
Ignacego Sikory
Józefa Skalskiego
Skarbnika
Piotra Skargi
Składowa
Skowrończa
Aleksandra Skowrońskiego
Słoneczna
Słoneczne Wzgórze
Słonecznikowa
Juliusza Słowackiego
Słowików
Smolnicka
Snopowa
Sobótki
Sojki
Sokoła
Ludwika Solskiego
Joachima Sołtysa
Sołtysia
Sopocka
Józefa Sowińskiego
Spacerowa
Spokojna
Sportowa
Spółdzielcza
Srebrna
Antoniego Stabika
Pawła Stalmacha
Stanisławowska
Stara Cegielnia
Starogliwicka
Staromiejska
Stanisława Staszica
Stefana Batorego
Stepowa
Storczyków
Strażacka
Stryjska
Strzelców Bytomskich
Pawła Strzeleckiego
Strzelnicza
ks. Marcina Strzody
Studzienna
Wita Stwosza
Wincentego Styczyńskiego
Sudecka
Sylwestrowa
Syriusza
Szara
Szarych Szeregów
Szczecińska
Stanisława Szczepanowskiego
Szczęść Boże
Lucjana Szenwalda
Szkolna
Szlak Kolejowy
Szmaragdowa
Szobiszowicka
Szparagowa
Sztabu Powstańczego
Sztygarska
Szybowa
Karola Szymanowskiego
Śląska
Jana Śliwki
Ślusarska
Śniadeckich
Średnia
Świdnicka
Świerkowa
Świętojańska
Świętokrzyska
Pawła Targosza
Targowa
Tarninowa
Tarnogórska
Tarnopolska
Tatrzańska
Tęczowa
Tkacka
Tokarska
Topolowa
Toruńska
Toszecka
Towarowa
Traktorzystów
Romualda Traugutta
Trzech Króli
Tulipanów
Juliana Tuwima
Tylna
Seweryna Udzieli
Ułańska
św. Urbana
Urodzajna
Ustroń
Józefa Uszczyka
Valenciennes
Leonarda da Vinci
Wadowicka
Wakacyjna
Zygmunta Waliszewskiego
Wałbrzyska
Wandy
Warmińska
Warszawska
Ludwika Waryńskiego
Warzywna
Wandy Wasilewskiej
Wawelska
Wazów
Wesoła
Węglowa
Wiązowa
Wichrowe Wzgórze
Widokowa
Józefa Wieczorka
Wiejska
Wielicka
Wielkanocna
Wielkiej Niedźwiedzicy
Wielkopolska
Henryka Wieniawskiego
Wiertnicza
Wierzbowa
Wigilijna
Wileńska
Wilgi
Willowa
Wiosenna
Wiślana
Wiśniowa
Stanisława Witkiewicza
Wincentego Witosa
ks. Sylwestra Witoszka
Władysława Jagiełły
Władysława Łokietka
Wodna
św. Wojciecha
Wolności
Michała Wolskiego
Wójtowska
Wrocławska
Walerego Wróblewskiego
Wrzosowa
Wschodnia
Wspólna
Wszystkich Świętych
Jakuba Wujka
Wybrzeże Armii Krajowej
Wybrzeże Wojska Polskiego
Leona Wyczółkowskiego
Wysoka
Stanisława Wyspiańskiego
Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego
Zabrska
Zachodnia
Zacisze
Gen. Józefa Zajączka
Zajęcza
Zakątek Leśny
Zakole
Zakopiańska
Ludwika Zamenhofa
Zamkowa
Zamojska
Gabrieli Zapolskiej
Aleksandra Zawadzkiego
Zawiszy Czarnego
Zawodna
Zbożowa
Alfonsa Zgrzebnioka
Józefa Zielińskiego
Zielna
Zielona
Zielone Wzgórze
Ziemięcicka
Księcia Ziemowita
Ziębia
Zimnej Wody
Zimorodka
Złota
Franciszka Zubrzyckiego
Związkowa
Związku Walki Młodych
Zwycięstwa
Zygmunta Starego
Zygmuntowska
Źródlana
Edwarda Żabińskiego
Żeglarska
Tadeusza Żeleńskiego-Boya
Żeńców
Żernicka
Stefana Żeromskiego
Stanisława Żółkiewskiego
Żurawia
Żwirki i Wigury
Żytnia
Żywiecka